ROHNER - NATURE MORTE
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Georges ROHNER (1913-2000)Nature morte Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite52,5 x 64 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
ROHNER - NATURE MORTE
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping