TONI CAVELTI POUR/FOR BIRKS
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description française:
TONI CAVELTI POUR BIRKS /TONI CAVELTI FOR BIRKS
Ensemble de collier et paire de boucles d'oreilles de Toni Cavelti pour Birks en or jaune 18K.
Collier ajouré serti d'une aigue-marine bleu vert intense de 16 x 14.5 mm pesant 18.12 ct approximativement et 10 diamants totalisant 0.80ct, pureté: VVS, couleur E-F.
Boucles d'oreilles serties de 2 aigues- marines de 12.19ct approximativement, 13.1 x 9.9 x 6.3 mm et 6 diamants totalisant 0.24ct approximativement, pureté: VVs, couleur: E-F.
Poids brut: 76.5 g
Longueur de chaîne: 43 cm - 17"
English Description:
TONI CAVELTI FOR BIRKS
Set of necklace and pair of earrings by Toni Cavelti for Birks in 18K yellow gold.
Openwork necklace set with an intense blue-green aquamarine of 16 x 14.5 mm weighing approximately 18.12 ct and 10 diamonds totaling 0.80ct, clarity: VVS, color E-F.
Earrings set with 2 aquamarines of approximately 12.19ct, 13.1 x 9.9 x 6.3 mm and 6 diamonds totaling approximately 0.24ct, clarity: VVs, color: E-F.
Gross Weight: 76.5g
Chain length: 43cm - 17"
Poids brut: 76.5 g
English Description:
TONI CAVELTI FOR BIRKS
Gross Weight: 76.5g
Chain length: 43cm - 17"
- 20%
TONI CAVELTI POUR/FOR BIRKS
Estimate CA$18,000 - CA$23,000
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping