Walter Whall BATTISS (1906-1982)Personnages Huile sur isorel Signée en bas à droite 38 x 48.5 cm
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in PARIS, paris, frSee Policy for Shipping