ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DEL SEGNO, RUSSIA, FINE
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
DEL XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 98x52
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE SIGN, LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 98x52
- 35%
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping