WALT DISNEY TIN LITHOGRAPHED TEA SETS 60 PIECES
Disney Sale History
View Price Results for DisneyRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Disney
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Group includes a variety of different art from the 1930's-1950's. Set includes 2 trays, 2 teapots, 13 tea cups, 20 saucers, 24 plates. Overall good to very good condition.
- 18%
Estimate $150 - $300
Item located in Tallahassee, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping