PORSCHE transport equipment and decorative fittings type Continental, scale 1:10, drawing number:
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
PORSCHE
transport equipment and decorative fittings type Continental, scale 1:10, drawing number: 0.356.00.52.1, dated Nov 3rd 1954, stamped "Stuttgarter Karosseriewerk Reutter", 59x84cm
German Description
PORSCHE
Verkehrsausrüstung und Zierbeschläge Typ Continental, Maßstab 1:10, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.00.52.1, datiert 03.11.1954, gestempelt „Stuttgarter Karosseriewerk Reutter“, 59x84cm
German Description
PORSCHE
- 24%
Estimate €100 - €200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden Württemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping