Tito Agnoli, Grande libreria componibile della serie Fiorenza
Tito Agnoli Sale History
View Price Results for Tito AgnoliRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Tito Agnoli
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Grande libreria componibile della serie Fiorenza
Composta da sideboard a cinque moduli con ante, due panche, sette mensole pensili.
Legno impiallacciato di varie essenze, legno laccato.
Prod. Molteni & C., 1970 ca.
Progetto del 1968, in produzione dal 1970 al 1980.
Conferma scritta di autenticità dell'Archivio Molteni.
Provenienza: residenza di Torino dell'Arch. Prof. Giacomo Donato.
4 mensole cm 250x30; 3 mensole laccate cm 255x30; panca cm 35x140x50; panca cm 35x140x42; sideboard cm 79x300x43
LITERATURE: Pagina da catalogo di produzione d'epoca.
Prod. Molteni & C., 1970 ca.
Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contact utilize the ASK A QUESTION tab found in each lot. All lots are sold as is and where is. No statement regarding age, condition, kind, value, or quality of a lot, whether made orally at the auction or at any other time, or in writing in this catalog or elsewhere, shall be construed to be an express or implied warranty, representation, or assumption of liability. All sales are final, Incanto Auction Gallery does not give refunds based on condition. Incanto Auction Gallery does not perform any shipping or packing services. We do have a list of suggested shippers who gladly provide quotes prior to your bidding.
- 34% up to €5,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €1,800 - €2,800
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in TO, TO, itSee Policy for Shipping