Large Coca-Cola Wood Advertising Sign
Coca-Cola Sale History
View Price Results for Coca-ColaRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items from Coca-Cola
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Lithographed wood advertising sign. Coca-Cola - "Have a Coke"; 13.25in.H. x 49.25in.L.
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $200
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New Windsor, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers