Philippe Druillet Sloane 11
Philippe Druillet Sale History
View Price Results for Philippe DruilletRecommended Items
ENG
Mixed technique on cardboard. Signed and dated 2009.
IT
Philippe Druillet Sloane 11
Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 35x52,5. Firmata e datata 2009. Opera recente ma di gran pregio grafico del geniale creatore di universi del gruppo di Métal Hurlant.
IT
Philippe Druillet Sloane 11
- 15%
Philippe Druillet Sloane 11
Estimate €2,100 - €5,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping