A Russian glass decanter with silver-mounting, early 20th century
View More Items in Decanters & Drink DispensersRelated Decanters & Drink Dispensers
More Items in Decanters & Drink Dispensers
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
A Russian glass decanter with silver-mounting, early 20th centurySchliffverziertes, farbloses Glas. Silbermontierung innen vergoldet. Scharnierdeckel mit Pinienknauf und Muscheldrücker. Geschwungener Henkel mit Blattzier. Punziert mit Beschauzeichen, Feingehalt "84" und Meistermarke "AK". Gebrauchsspuren. Maße 21 x 11 x 9 cm.Condition: II
- 28%
Estimate €450 - €900
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping