Three Russian Glass Flasks With Silver Mounting, Moscow, Petr Farifeev, 1908 - Oct 10, 2023 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Bavaria

Three Russian glass flasks with silver mounting, Moscow, Petr Farifeev, 1908

Related Flasks

More Items in Flasks

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-161499140=1
item-161499140=2
item-161499140=3
item-161499140=4
Three Russian glass flasks with silver mounting, Moscow, Petr Farifeev, 1908Dekoratives dreiteiliges Set. Schliffverziertes, farbloses Glas. Drei Schraubdeckel aus Silber, alle mit reliefiertem Blattwerk verziert. Punziert mit Beschauzeichen, Feingehalt "84" und Meistermarke "PF" in Kyrillisch. Großer Flakon mit Glasstöpsel. Unterseite mit Kratzern, sonst guter Zustand. Höhe 4,5 - 15,5 cm.Condition: II
  • 28%

Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Starting Price €2,000

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany3,000 Followers