Beliere pour hache de pompier.Swivel for fireman s axe.
View More Items in DaggersRelated Daggers
More Items in Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
Belieres pour hache de pompier. Modele de parade. En cuir fauve, marque LPBY 2. Boucles en metal marquees RZM. ce modele fut egalement utilise pour le port de l epee de la Luftwaffe. Rare piece. A noter une legere usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Brackets for fireman s axe. Parade model. Tan leather, marked LPBY 2. Metal buckles marked RZM. This model was also used to carry the Luftwaffe sword. A rare item. Slight wear and patina. condition II+.
- 29.2%
Estimate €120 - €30,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping