Medailles Feuerwehr. German firefighter medals.
View More Items in Firefighter & Rescue MemorabiliaRelated Firefighter & Rescue Memorabilia
More Items in Firefighter & Rescue Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Historical Memorabilia
Medailles Feuerwehr. Deux medailles couleur or et argent. Les rubans sont presents. Une attache est ressoudee. Marquages Fur Verdienst im Feuer Loschwesen. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Feuerwehr medals. Two gold and silver medals. The ribbons are present. One clasp is re-soldered. Markings Fur Verdienst im Feuer Loschwesen. Some wear and patina. condition II+.
- 29.2%
Estimate €50 - €30,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping