Hartford Insurance Company Advertising Lithograph.
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
View More
James Taylor Agent Wiscasset Maine. 24 x 30 inches advertising $2.5 million in assets and capital George Chase President. Chase was president of Hartford Insurance from 1867-1908.
- 28%
Estimate $300 - $500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Freeport, ME, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers