NESTLÉ - LES ALIMENTS PARFAIT
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Enamel sign / Porcelain sign, convex, stenciled and lithographed, F early 30ies, 50 x 33 cm, L'Emaillo-Gravure, Paris, Emaill. Als. Stras., monogrammed: ABC, signed: Arnold, very good gloss and colors I We do only sell originals, no fakes or reproductions. I GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Emailschild, gewölbt, schabloniert und lithographiert, F frühe 30er Jahre, 50 x 33 cm, L'Emaillo-Gravure, Paris, Emaill. Als. Stras., monogrammiert: ABC, signiert: Arnold, sehr gut in Glanz und Farbe I Wir verkaufen ausschließlich Originale, keine Fälschungen oder Reproduktionen
(3+)
- 22%
NESTLÉ - LES ALIMENTS PARFAIT
Estimate €1,700 - €2,000
Item located in Worms, RLP, deOffers In-House Shipping