Shore, Stephen Bridger Canyon, Bozeman, Montana, July 17, 2018. 2018. C-print Auf Photopapier. 15 X - Nov 25, 2023 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Shore, Stephen Bridger Canyon, Bozeman, Montana, July 17, 2018. 2018. C-Print auf Photopapier. 15 x

Related Photography

More Items in Modern Photography

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-165116639=1
Modern Photography

Shore, Stephen

Bridger Canyon, Bozeman, Montana, July 17, 2018. 2018. C-Print auf Photopapier. 15 x 15 cm. Verso signiert u. mit Etikett, dort typographisch betitelt. In Punkten unter Passepartout montiert. - Sehr gut erhalten.

Aus der Aperture Foundation-Magnum Edition, 2019.

C-print on photographic paper. On verso signed and with label, there typographically inscribed. Mounted in spots under mat. - Very well preserved. - From the aperture Foundation-Magnum edition, 2019.

  • 23.95%

Estimate €400 - €440
Starting Price €300
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping