VASE CHINOIS EN CRISTAL DE ROCHE / CHINESE ROCK CRYSTAL VASE
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Description française:
CHINE
Vase en cristal de roche, à décor sculpté d’oiseaux. XXe siècle.
Dimensions : 7.25 x 3.5 x 2.75"
English Description:
CHINA
Rock crystal vase, decorated with carved birds. 20th century.
Dimensions: 7.25 x 3.5 x 2.75"
CHINE
English Description:
CHINA
- 25%
Estimate CA$60 - CA$80
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping