Vase Chinois En Cristal De Roche / Chinese Rock Crystal Vase - Dec 08, 2023 | Iegor Auctions In Qc

VASE CHINOIS EN CRISTAL DE ROCHE / CHINESE ROCK CRYSTAL VASE

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-166268150=1
item-166268150=2
item-166268150=3
item-166268150=4
item-166268150=5
item-166268150=6
Description française:
CHINE

Vase en cristal de roche, à décor sculpté d’oiseaux. XXe siècle.

Dimensions : 7.25 x 3.5 x 2.75"

English Description:
CHINA

Rock crystal vase, decorated with carved birds. 20th century.

Dimensions: 7.25 x 3.5 x 2.75"
  • 25%

Estimate CA$60 - CA$80
Starting Price CA$30
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,848 Followers