ERCOLE BAROVIER
Ercole Barovier Sale History
View Price Results for Ercole BarovierRelated Floor Lamps
More Items from Ercole Barovier
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Lampada da terra. Ottone, vetro lavorato a caldo. Produzione Barovier & Toso anni '30.
altezza cm 220
A FLOOR LAMP BY E. BAROVIER
Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura. Ottone in patina. Lieve ossidazione. Piccole mancanze.
altezza cm 220
A FLOOR LAMP BY E. BAROVIER
- 35%
ERCOLE BAROVIER
Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design