TOMMASO BARBI
Tommaso Barbi Sale History
View Price Results for Tommaso BarbiMore Items from Tommaso Barbi
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Lampada da terra mod. Ginkgo. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia, anni '70.
altezza cm 183
A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI
Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura. Ottone in patina.
altezza cm 183
A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI
- 35%
TOMMASO BARBI
Estimate €1,600 - €1,800
18 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design