RICHARD SMITH (1931 - 2016) Proscenium 1969 Litografia a colori, es. 1/75, Petersburg Press, Londra,
Richard Smith Sale History
View Price Results for Richard SmithRecommended Items
RICHARD SMITH
(1931 - 2016)
Proscenium
1969
Litografia a colori, es. 1/75, Petersburg Press, Londra, 1969
25 x 25 cm
Firmata e numerata in basso a destra
PROVENIENZA:
Collezione privata, Milano
(1931 - 2016)
Proscenium
1969
25 x 25 cm
PROVENIENZA:
Collezione privata, Milano
- 31.1% up to €500,000.00
- 24.1% up to €1,000,000.00
- 24.1% above €1,000,000.00
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping