VASO
Similar Sale History
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
View MoreItem Details
Description
in porcellana decorato con lumeggiature in oro zecchino manifattura Lorenz Hutscwenreuther Germania XX secolo h cm 31 x 12,5 Offerta libera
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP