Niki de Saint Phalle (1930–2002) Profil en bronze doré, signé. Numéroté
Niki De Saint Phalle Sale History
View Price Results for Niki De Saint PhalleRecommended Items
Niki de Saint Phalle (1930–2002)
Profil en bronze doré, signé. Numéroté 2/3
Cachet fondeur Clémenti
Dimensions: H: 27; L: 20 cm
Cachet fondeur Clémenti
Dimensions: H: 27; L: 20 cm
- 5% up to €500,000.00
- 5% up to €1,000,000.00
- 5% above €1,000,000.00
Estimate €15,000 - €40,000
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Stadtbr?dimus, Luxembourg, luSee Policy for Shipping