Grades De Manche. Km Sleeve Grade. - Apr 06, 2024 | Militaria Auctions In Brabant Wallon

Grades de manche. KM Sleeve grade.

Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches

More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches

View More

Recommended Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More
item-172921825=1
item-172921825=2
Grades de manche. Comprenant dix grades de manches pour la Kriegsmarine. Trois grades de manche de la Luftwaffe. Trois grades de manche de la Heer. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces, ainsi que des ta ches et traces de mite. Etat II+. Sleeve grades. Comprising ten sleeve grades for the Kriegsmarine. Three Luftwaffe sleeve grades. Three Heer sleeve grades. Some wear and patina, as well as moth marks and stains. Condition II+.
2+
  • 29.2%

Estimate €40 - €5,000
Starting Price €40

Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , be

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,007 Followers