Grades de manche. KM Sleeve grade.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Grades de manche. Comprenant dix grades de manches pour la Kriegsmarine. Trois grades de manche de la Luftwaffe. Trois grades de manche de la Heer. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces, ainsi que des ta ches et traces de mite. Etat II+. Sleeve grades. Comprising ten sleeve grades for the Kriegsmarine. Three Luftwaffe sleeve grades. Three Heer sleeve grades. Some wear and patina, as well as moth marks and stains. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €40 - €5,000
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping