Aigles de coiffure. German cap eagles.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Aigles de coiffure allemande. Comprenant cinq modeles differents d'aigle de coiffures. Les attaches sont presentes. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. German hairdressing eagles. Comprising five different models of hairdressing eagles. Fasteners are present. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.German hairdressing eagles. Comprising five different models of hairdressing eagles. Fasteners are present. Some wear and patina. Condition II+. German hairdressing eagles. Comprising five different models of hairdressing eagles. Fasteners are present. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €50 - €5,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping