Feuilles De Chene Pl. Oak Leaves Pl. - Apr 07, 2024 | Militaria Auctions In Brabant Wallon

Feuilles de chene PL. Oak leaves PL.

Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches

More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches

View More

Recommended Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More
item-172922333=1
item-172922333=2
item-172922333=3
Feuilles de chene de Politischer Leiter. Comprenant une feuille de chene en metal couleur or, les attaches sont recollees. Etiquette RZM numero 291483, code fabricant absent. Deux cocardes pour casquettes, les attaches sont presentes. On y joint un petit livret WHW. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Politischer Leiter oak leaves. Comprising an oak leaf in gold-tone metal, fasteners reattached. RZM label number 291483, manufacturer's code missing. Two cap roundels, fasteners present. A small WHW booklet is included. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
  • 29.2%

Estimate €40 - €5,000
Starting Price €40
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , be

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,006 Followers