Insignes RAD. RAD insignia.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Insignes RAD. Comprenant une paire homogene de pattes de col de Reichsarbeitsfuhrer, en cannetille or sur support en velours noir. Une paire homogene de pattes de col d'Oberstarbeitsfuhrer, couleur argent, support en drap noir, fortement usee et tachees. Une paire homogene de pattes de col d'Oberarbeitsfuhrer en cannetille argent, support en velours noir. Une paire homogene de pattes de col d'Oberstarbeitsfuhrer, couleur argent, support en drap bleu/noir. Une paire homogene de pattes de col d'Oberstarbeitsfuhrer, couleur argent, support en drap noir. Une paire homogene de patte d'epaule d'Arbeitsfuhrer, support en velours noir. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. RAD insignia. Comprising a homogeneous pair of Reichsarbeitsfuhrer collar tabs, in gold cannetille on black velvet backing. One homogeneous pair of Oberstarbeitsfuhrer collar tabs, silver color, black cloth backing, heavily worn and stained. A homogeneous pair of silver Oberarbeitsfuhrer collar tabs, black velvet backing. A homogeneous pair of Oberstarbeitsfuhrer collar tabs, silver color, blue/black cloth backing. One homogeneous pair of Oberstarbeitsfuhrer collar tabs, silver color, black cloth backing. A homogeneous pair of Arbeitsfuhrer shoulder tabs, black velvet backing. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Insignes RAD. RAD insignia.
Estimate €80 - €5,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping