Fermoir de cape du RAD. RAD cape clasp.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Fermoir de cape du RAD. En aluminium. Double insigne disposant de l'embleme du RAD. Les contres plaques sont presentes. Toutes les attaches sont completes. Chainette a dix maillons. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. RAD cape clasp. Made of aluminum. Double badge with RAD emblem. Counter plates are present. All fasteners are complete. Ten-link chain. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €50 - €5,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping