Boucle de ceinturon SA. SA belt buckle.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Boucle de ceinturon SA. De forme ronde. Decors representant des feuilles de chene, ainsi que le sigle SA. La couleur or est certainement posterieure. Sans marquages visibles. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. SA belt buckle. Round shape. Decorated with oak leaves and the SA logo. The gold color is certainly later. No visible markings. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €100 - €5,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping