Pattes d'epaule SA. SA shoulder tabs.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Pattes d'epaule SA. Comprenant une epaulette tressee grise, support en drap rouge. Une epaulette tressee marron et or, support en drap bleu roi, etiquette RZM numero 183889, code fabricant 113. Trace de colle au dos. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. SA shoulder straps. Comprising one gray braided shoulder pad, red cloth backing. One brown and gold braided shoulder pad, royal blue cloth backing, RZM label number 183889, manufacturer's code 113. Trace of glue on back. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €50 - €5,000
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping