Salvador DALI (1904 -1989)
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Salvador Dalí
View MoreRecommended Art
Salvador DALI (1904 -1989)
L’oiseau, 1975.Eau-forte et aquatinte sur papier BFK Rives.Dimensions : 57 x 76 cm.Signée en bas à droite.Edition hors commerce sur 6 exemplaires“Réservée pour Monsieur Nervet” (anciencoloriste de Salvador Dali).Provenance : anciennement collection deMonsieur Nervet - Neuilly-sur-Seine (92)
- 29%
Salvador DALI (1904 -1989)
Estimate €800 - €1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping