Salvador Dali (1904 -1989) - Mar 30, 2024 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Salvador DALI (1904 -1989)

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items from Salvador Dalí

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-173154317=1
Salvador DALI (1904 -1989)
Salvador DALI (1904 -1989)
Salvador DALI (1904 -1989)
L’oiseau, 1975.Eau-forte et aquatinte sur papier BFK Rives.Dimensions : 57 x 76 cm.Signée en bas à droite.Edition hors commerce sur 6 exemplaires“Réservée pour Monsieur Nervet” (anciencoloriste de Salvador Dali).Provenance : anciennement collection deMonsieur Nervet - Neuilly-sur-Seine (92)
  • 29%

Salvador DALI (1904 -1989)

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €600
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, Belgium, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers