Oil On Canvas, Flemish School,xiii Century - Mar 28, 2024 | Unicart In Italy

Oil on canvas, Flemish school,XIII century

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-173692155=1
item-173692155=2
item-173692155=3
item-173692155=4
Oil on canvas, Flemish school,XIII century. ADDITIONAL PHOTOS, INFORMATION OF THE LOT AND SHIPPING INFORMATION CAN BE REQUEST BY SENDING AN EMAIL TO: info@unicartauctions.comTags: Olio su tela, scuola fiamminga,XIII secolo. Óleo sobre lienzo, escuela flamenca, siglo XIII.. Huile sur toile, école flamande, XIIIe siècle. Öl auf Leinwand, flämische Schule, 13. Jahrhundert. 42x34x4cm, XVIII century.
Good condition - used with small signs of aging and blemishes
Dimensions
42 x 34 x 4 cm
  • 24%

Estimate €1,000 - €1,700
Starting Price €800

Item located in Rome, Italy, it

Unicart

Unicart

Ladispoli, Italy148 Followers