Oil on canvas, Flemish school,XIII century
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas, Flemish school,XIII century. ADDITIONAL PHOTOS, INFORMATION OF THE LOT AND SHIPPING INFORMATION CAN BE REQUEST BY SENDING AN EMAIL TO: info@unicartauctions.comTags: Olio su tela, scuola fiamminga,XIII secolo. Óleo sobre lienzo, escuela flamenca, siglo XIII.. Huile sur toile, école flamande, XIIIe siècle. Öl auf Leinwand, flämische Schule, 13. Jahrhundert. 42x34x4cm, XVIII century.
Good condition - used with small signs of aging and blemishes
Dimensions
42 x 34 x 4 cm
- 24%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,700
Item located in Rome, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping