RAYMOND SAVIGNAC 1907-2002 Monsavon au lait 1949
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Imp. Bedos & Cie, Paris. Qualità : B+. Telato. Esemplare firmato e dedicato "au cher Edgar Drouet, son ami. Savignac". In cornice. 149,50 x 100,00 cm - Color lithograph, Imp. Bedos & Cie, Paris. Condition: B+. Backed on linen. Signed and dedicated "au cher Edgar Drouet, son ami. Savignac". Framed. 58.86 x 39.37 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping