M. C. Zanaboni Milano 1911
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Stab. Chiattone, Milano. Qualità : B. Telato. In cornice. 107,00 x 78,00 cm - Color lithograph, Stab. Chiattone, Milano. Condition: B. Backed on linen. Framed. 42.13 x 30.71 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
M. C. Zanaboni Milano 1911
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping