OTTO ERNST 1884-1967 Engelberg 1925 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, A. Trub & Cie., Aarau. Qualità: B-. 102,00 x 64,00 cm Esemplare che presenta una sovrastampa datata 1929 nella parte inferiore dell'immagine. - Color lithograph, A. Trub & Cie., Aarau. Condition: B-. 40.16 x 25.20 in. Specimen bearing an additional overprint dated 1929 in lower image.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping