WALTER MOLINO 1915-1997 Abbazia 1935
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Edizioni F.I.A.R., Milano. Qualità : B+. In cornice. 100,00 x 70,00 cm - Color lithograph, Edizioni F.I.A.R., Milano. Condition: B+. Framed. 39.37 x 27.56 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping