OSVALDO BALLERIO 1870-1942 Automobili e Velocipedi F.lli Marchand 1900 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, senza indicazione dello stampatore. Qualità: B-. Telato. In cornice. 160,00 x 100,00 cm - Color lithograph, printer unknown. Condition: B-. Backed on linen. Framed. 62.99 x 39.37 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping