OSVALDO BALLERIO 1870-1942 Concorso Ginnastico Federale Internazionale 1911
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Stab. E. Chappuis, Bologna. Qualità: B. In cornice. 201,00 x 98,00 cm - Color lithograph, Stab. E. Chappuis, Bologna. Condition: B. Framed. 79.13 x 38.58 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping