LUIGI MARTINATI 1893-1983 Concours Internationaux de Tir 1935
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Grafiche I.G.A.P., Roma-Milano. Condition: A-. Telato. In cornice. 140,00 x 100,00 cm - Color lithograph, Grafiche I.G.A.P., Roma-Milano. Condition: A-. Backed on linen. Framed. 55.12 x 39.37 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping