MARCELLO DUDOVICH 1878-1962 Torino 1928 / IV Centenario di Emanuele Filiberto 1927
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Ed. STAR, Milano. Qualità: B. In cornice. 200,00 x 140,00 cm - Color lithograph, Ed. STAR, Milano. Condition: B. Framed. 78.74 x 55.12 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping