DERAT Journée Historique de l’aviation 1931
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Gaillard Paris-Amiens. Qualità : B. In cornice. 116,00 x 155,00 cm - Color lithograph, Gaillard Paris-Amiens. Condition: B. Framed. 45.67 x 61.02 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping