EMILIO SCANAVINO (1922-1986) Senza
Emilio Scanavino Sale History
View Price Results for Emilio ScanavinoRecommended Items
EMILIO SCANAVINO (1922-1986)
Senza titolo
tecnica mista su cartone cm 44,5x49
firmato in basso a destra
L'opera è stata visionata dall'Archivio Scanavino che ne ha confermato l'autenticità via email
Untitled
mixed media on cardboard 17,51x19,29 in
signed lower right
The work has been submitted to the Archivio Scanavino which kindly confirmed its authenticity via email
Senza titolo
firmato in basso a destra
Untitled
signed lower right
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €2,800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping