GIANFRANCO PARDI (1933-2012) Progetto per
Gianfranco Pardi Sale History
View Price Results for Gianfranco PardiRecommended Items
GIANFRANCO PARDI (1933-2012)
Progetto per litografia... 1982
acrilico su carta acrilica cm 70x50
firmato e datato in basso al centro
titolato in basso a destra
acrylic on acrylic paper 27,55x19,68 in
signed and dated lower center
titled lower right
titolato in basso a destra
signed and dated lower center
titled lower right
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping