HSIAO CHIN (1935-2023) Orizzonte 1961
Hsiao Chin Sale History
View Price Results for Hsiao ChinRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
HSIAO CHIN (1935-2023)
Orizzonte 1961
acrilico e tecnica mista su tela cm 75x60
firmato e datato in basso al centro
certificato di autenticità su fotografia rilasciato da Hsiao Chin Art Foundation, Taiwan
provenienza: Collezione privata, Verona
Orizzonte 1961
acrylic and mixed media on canvas 29,52x23,62 in
signed and dated lower center
photo certificate by Hsiao Chin Art Foundation, Taiwan
provenance: Private Collection, Verona
Orizzonte 1961
Orizzonte 1961
signed and dated lower center
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €13,000 - €18,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping