LIVE14
in der Art von Karl Fabergé. Farbloses Glas und Silber, vergoldet. Konischer Glastopf mit einsetzbarem, schmalem Blütenstängel, bekrönt von einer Blüte aus weißen, geschliffenen Steinen sowie Malachit-Blättern. Gest. 88. H. 15 cm.
A Russian glass flower vase with a silver gilt flower stem in the style of Karl Fabergé. Standard mark 88.
Russland. 20. Jh.
Russland. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Kleine Ziervase
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART II
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE