Nussbaum, furniert. Gerader, rechteckiger Korpus auf schmaler Kehlzarge und gedrückten Füßen. In der gegliederten Front drei Schubladen. Gering überstehende Deckplatte. Erg. und Gebrauchsspuren. H. 72 cm. 69 cm x 46 cm.
A small Italian walnut veneered chest of drawers. Additions and signs of use.
Italien. 19./20. Jh.
Italien. 19./20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Kleine Barock-Kommode
Estimate €240 - €480
Starting Price
€240
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART III
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE
More Items in Dressers & Chests of Drawers
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View MoreRelated Searches