Elsa Luisa Giovanna Maria Schiaparelli (Roma, 1890 - Parigi, 1973) - Composizione futurista, 1932
Matita, acquerelli e pennarelli su carta, cm. 23x31,5. Firmato e datato in basso a destra.
- 30%
Estimate €700 - €1,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping