Rispoli Carlo - "Deerfield 1704: Sangue sul Lago Otsego", 2016
ITA
matita e acquerello su cartoncino, 56,5 x 38 cm
Originale di copertina (e quarta di copertina) realizzato da Rispoli per "Deerfield 1704: Sangue sul Lago Otsego", edita dalle Edizioni Segni d’Autore nel 2016. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil and watercolor on thin cardboard. Original cover (and back cover) created by Rispoli for "Deerfield 1704: Blood on Lake Otsego", published by Edizioni Segni d ’Autore in 2016. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping