Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à.
Keith Haring Sale History
View Price Results for Keith HaringRecommended Items
Baby and Haring dog, circa1985
Encre marqueur sur panneau de signalisation en métal. Signé au milieu.
Diamètre : 48 cm (18.9 in.)
Provenance : Collection privée, Paris
Diamètre : 48 cm (18.9 in.)
- 31%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping