MOBILE RIBALTA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in piuma di mogano con tre cassetti in legno di mogano Italia XIX secolo h cm 122 x 124 x 61
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
MOBILE RIBALTA
Estimate €400 - €1,000
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP