PAIRE DE THERMOMÈTRES ET BAROMÈTRES DE STYLE RÉGENCE
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
XIXE SIÈCLE
Details
En frêne sculpté et doré, surmontés d'un putto
H. 106 cm. (41 3/4 in.) ; L. 17 cm. (6 3/4 in.) ; P. 8.5 cm. (3 1/2 in.)
FURTHER DETAILS
A PAIR OF REGENCE STYLE GILTWOOD BAROMETER AND TERMOMETER, 19TH CENTURY
XIXE SIÈCLE
Details
FURTHER DETAILS
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 21% up to €4,000,000.00
- 15% above €4,000,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Starting Price €700
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping